Fatti

Description: OEM custom product manufacture. Specialized coils, cable harnesses, custom metal and plastic fabrication, non-standard transformer windings. 1- to 2-layer PCB solutions. Market: Mechanical Components Product: Coil and wire assemblies

Appletec funds Jewish terror organizations with Israeli government money

appletec & Aaron Applebaum

Aaron Appelbaum is the owner of several companies, one of which is Appeltech LTD, an Israeli tech-company. Applebaum is funneling his company’s profits to ultra-orthodox organizations that carries out Jewish terror acts!!!!! One of the terrorists working for Yad L’Achim is the murderer Yaakov (Jack) Teitel. Teitel has confessed to a string of terrorist attacks and attempted attacks: Carrying out … Read More

TOP 5 Facts About Appletec LTD

This video was made to show the world Aaron Applebaum’s real face. He is an Israeli multi-millionaire and businessman that uses his company, Appletec ltd, to support ultra-orthodox organizations financially.  

Fanso

Fanso is one of the top four manufactures of Primary Lithium batteries worldwide. Focusing both on Li-SOCl₂ and Li-Mn0₂ technology Fanso manufactures a wide range of standard Cylindrical and flat products and high temperature –40-165c . Fanso products are widely used in smart home systems, water and gas metering systems, Smoke alarms and many defense systems. Fanso is a tier … Read More

Excelsior Hardware and Plastic

Excelsior Hardware & Plastics EHP Established in 2006 is a custom sheet metal fabrication company sitting on 3000Sq meter facility in Shenzhen China. With state of the art laser cutting CNC punching spot welding, CNC Bending and painting equipment, the company is uniquely positioned to service the entire gauntlet of telecom/Datacom and medical markets. Website www.excel-ware.com

Everlight

One of the top five manufactures of LEDS: Automotive Leds, Chip on board leds, Led Digital displays, UV and deep UV Leds, Optocouplers, Opto Triacs, SSR, IR detectors, IR receiver modules, Optical color/proximity sensors, Led digital displays, Product : Leds, optocouplers and sensors Website www.everlight.com

Eoptolink

Optical modules: 1X9, SFF, SFP, SFP+, XFP, GBIC, Tosa, Bosa, BiDi, EPON, Multirate, commercial, and industrial temperature ratings. Data rates 10 Meg to 40G. Wavelengths 850 nm to 1610 nm, CWDM, DWDM. Distance 100m to 120+ km. Connectors: LC, SC, ST, FC, pigtail. Temperature 0-70°C, -40+85°C, extended, custom products per spec Website www.eoptolink.com

Elite Lasers

Elite Optoelectronics Technology from Xi’an China manufactures Industrial laser diode modules and DPSS laser compliant with FDA,IEC and GB standards. Wavelengths between 405-980nm. The main product is Industrial Green Laser Module with a temperature range of +50 -10c. Its compact size of ¢8 x 28mm and ¢10 x 30mm, and outstanding performance give it a technical/price advantage over than any … Read More

BKtel

BKtel Photonics is an experienced manufacture of custom optical amplifiers and fiber lasers used in Telecom, Medical and Catv Applications. The company has years of experience in development and production manufacturing of optical amplifiers to customer spec and is capable of providing products from 570-1550nm and from 100mW to 100W Website www.bktel.com

Accina

Windows. Scintillation crystals: calcium fluoride, sapphire, EFG sapphire. Lenses: fused silica, BK7 glass or optical-grade sapphire, spherical, achromatic doublet, cylindrical, aspheric. Ball prisms: right angle retroreflector, roof Penta, dove, wedge, dispersing, anamorphic. Beamsplitters: plate, cube. Coatings and metallization: anti-reflective (single, dual, broadband wavelength), reflective (narrow, broadband HR), partially reflective, polarizing, a dichroic beamsplitter, metallic. Website www.accina.com